Datum Uur HOME - AWAY
04/08/2019 14:30 Tigers Evergem HSE A 61 - 53 B.B.C. Zele HSE B
10/08/2019 20:00 BBC Falco Gent HSE D 68 - 54 B.B.C. Zele HSE B
17/08/2019 18:15 B.B.C. Zele HSE B 74 - 47 BBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE C
24/08/2019 20:30 Sgolba Aalter HSE C 68 - 64 B.B.C. Zele HSE B
31/08/2019 18:15 B.B.C. Zele HSE B 65 - 98 BBC Feniks Futuria Gent HSE A
07/09/2019 18:15 B.B.C. Zele HSE B 64 - 45 BBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE C
15/09/2019 16:40 BBC Erembodegem HSE B 68 - 30 B.B.C. Zele HSE B
21/09/2019 18:15 B.B.C. Zele HSE B 54 - 61 Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C
05/10/2019 18:00 Bolas Dendermonde HSE A 75 - 54 B.B.C. Zele HSE B
12/10/2019 20:00 BBC Lokeren HSE Z 67 - 61 B.B.C. Zele HSE B
19/10/2019 18:15 B.B.C. Zele HSE B 84 - 53 BBC Glory Bazel HSE A
26/10/2019 19:00 Onderons Grembergen HSE B 65 - 62 B.B.C. Zele HSE B
02/11/2019 18:15 B.B.C. Zele HSE B 60 - 43 BBC Houtem HSE C
10/11/2019 17:00 BBC Helios Ford Zottegem HSE D 67 - 70 B.B.C. Zele HSE B
24/11/2019 17:00 Wasocub Waasmunster HSE A 20 - B.B.C. Zele HSE B BFOR
08/12/2019 13:00 BJM-Gembas Knesselare HSE C 96 - 75 B.B.C. Zele HSE B
14/12/2019 18:15 B.B.C. Zele HSE B - Gent-Oost Eagles HSE D
21/12/2019 18:15 B.B.C. Zele HSE B - BBC United Ninove HSE B
03/01/2020 21:00 BBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE C - B.B.C. Zele HSE B
11/01/2020 18:15 B.B.C. Zele HSE B - BBC Erembodegem HSE B
19/01/2020 14:30 Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C - B.B.C. Zele HSE B
25/01/2020 18:15 B.B.C. Zele HSE B - Bolas Dendermonde HSE A
08/02/2020 18:15 B.B.C. Zele HSE B - BBC Lokeren HSE Z
15/02/2020 19:00 BBC Glory Bazel HSE A - B.B.C. Zele HSE B
22/02/2020 18:15 B.B.C. Zele HSE B - Onderons Grembergen HSE B
29/02/2020 18:15 B.B.C. Zele HSE B - BBC Helios Ford Zottegem HSE D
07/03/2020 16:15 BBC Houtem HSE C - B.B.C. Zele HSE B
14/03/2020 18:15 B.B.C. Zele HSE B - Wasocub Waasmunster HSE A
28/03/2020 18:15 B.B.C. Zele HSE B - BJM-Gembas Knesselare HSE C
04/04/2020 18:00 BBC United Ninove HSE B - B.B.C. Zele HSE B
18/04/2020 19:00 Gent-Oost Eagles HSE D - B.B.C. Zele HSE B